10/18/2020

10/18/2020

10/18/2020

10/25/2020

10/25/2020

10/25/2020

11/1/2020

11/1/2020

11/1/2020

11/8/2020

11/8/2020

11/8/2020

11/15/2020

11/15/2020

11/15/2020

12/20/2020

12/20/2020

12/20/2020

1/3/2021

1/3/2021

1/3/2021

1/10/2021

1/10/2021

1/10/2021

1/17/2021

1/17/2021

1/17/2021

1/24/2021

1/24/2021

1/24/2021

1/31/2021

1/31/2021

1/31/2021

 

6:15 PM

7:30 PM

8:45 PM

5:15 PM

6:30 PM

7:45 PM

4:00 PM

5:15 PM

6:30 PM

4:00 PM

5:15 PM

6:30 PM

4:00 PM

5:15 PM

6:30 PM

4:00 PM

5:15 PM

6:30 PM

4:00 PM

5:15 PM

6:30 PM

4:00 PM

5:15 PM

6:30 PM

4:00 PM

5:15 PM

6:30 PM

4:00 PM

5:15 PM

6:30 PM

4:00 PM

5:15 PM

6:30 PM

5:30 PM

6:45 PM

8:00 PM

5:30 PM

6:45 PM

8:00 PM

5:30 PM

6:45 PM

8:00 PM

Charbonneau 5 OT

Phat Fish 4

Coors 6

Iron Works 5

George's Tire 5

Half Brothers 5 OT

George's Tire 8

Coors 5

Iron Works 9

Charbonneau 0

Half Brothers 6

Phat Fish 5

Coors 6

Iron Works 11

Charbonneau 6

Phat Fish 8

Coors 5

George's Tire 4

Half Brothers 5

Charbonneau 1

Iron Works 6

Charbonneau 5

Phat Fish 3

George's Tire 9

Half Brothers 2

Coors 5

Iron Works 9

George's Tire 6

Half Brothers 1

Coors 3

Iron Works 9

Half Brothers 1

Phat Fish 3

 

George's Tire 4

Half Brothers 3

Iron Works 10

Phat Fish 1

Coors 10

Charbonneau 4

Phat Fish 4

Charbonneau 6

Half Brothers 8

Iron Works 5

George's Tire 16 

Coors 2

Half Brothers 4

George's Tire 4

Phat Fish 4

Half Brothers 4

Iron Works 9

Charbonneau 3

Coors 8

Phat Fish 11

George's Tire 4

Iron Works 7

Coors 5

Half Brothers 4

Charbonneau 6

George's Tire 8

Phat Fish 5

Phat Fish 4

Iron Works 9

Charbonneau 1

George's Tire 3

Coors 7

Charbonneau 4

 

End of Regular Season

SCHEDULE & RESULTS

Points

Record

GF

GA

#1. Iron Works

22

11-0-0

89

42

13

#2. George's Tire

6-4-1

71

51

12

#3. Coors

6-5-0

62

57

11

#4. Charbonneau

5-5-1

41

53

8

#5. Phat Fish

4-7-0

52

53

2

1-10-0

43

#6. Half Brother's

86

STANDINGS

PROJECTED PLAYOFF BRACKET

#1 Iron Works

#2 GT

CHAMPIONS

#3 Coors

#5 Phat Fish

#6 HB

#4 Charb

#5 Phat Fish

#3 Coors

#3 Coors

#1 Iron Works

2nd & 3rd Series will be Best of 3

#1 Iron Works

PLAYOFF SCHEDULE

2/14/2021

2/14/2021

2/21/2021

2/21/2021

2/28/2021

2/28/2021

3/7/2021

3/10/2021

3/14/2021

4:00 PM

5:15 PM

4:30 PM

5:45 PM

4:30 PM

5:45 PM

8:00 PM

9:50 PM

8:00 PM

Coors 11

Charb 2

Iron Works 7

GT 4

Iron Works 8

GT 1

Iron Works 6

Iron Works 2

Iron Works 8

    

HB 4

Phat Fish 6

Phat Fish 4
Coors 7

Phat Fish 2

Coors 6

Coors 5

Coors 7

Coors 3