top of page

10/16/2022

10/16/2022

10/16/2022

10/23/2022

10/23/2022

10/23/2022

10/30/2022

10/30/2022

10/30/2022

11/6/2022

11/6/2022

11/6/2022

11/13/2022

11/13/2022

11/13/2022

11/20/2022

11/20/2022

11/20/2022

12/4/2022

12/4/2022

12/4/2022

12/11/2022

12/11/2022

12/11/2022

12/18/2022

12/18/2022

12/18/2022

1/8/2023

1/8/2023

1/8/2023

1/15/2023

1/15/2023

1/15/2023

1/22/2023

1/22/2023

1/22/2023

 

5:00 PM

6:15 PM

7:30 PM

5:00 PM

6:15 PM

7:30 PM

5:00 PM

6:15 PM

7:30 PM

5:00 PM

6:15 PM

7:30 PM

5:00 PM

6:15 PM

7:30 PM

5:00 PM

6:15 PM

7:30 PM

5:00 PM

6:15 PM

7:30 PM

5:00 PM

6:15 PM

7:30 PM

5:00 PM

6:15 PM

7:30 PM

5:00 PM

6:15 PM

7:30 PM

5:00 PM

6:15 PM

7:30 PM

5:00 PM

6:15 PM

7:30 PM

Charbonneau 5

Phat Fish 2

Coors 0

Iron Works 8

DSU 6

George's Tire 5

George's Tire 5

Charbonneau 6

Iron Works 5

Coors 3

DSU 9 OT

Phat Fish 2

George's Tire 6 OT

Coors 2

Charbonneau 7

Phat Fish 3

Coors 5

George's Tire 6

DSU 3

Charbonneau 2

Iron Works 6

DSU 5

George's Tire 5

Phat Fish 4

Iron Works 6

Coors 7

DSU 4

George's Tire 6 OT

Charbonneau 6

Iron Works 9

George's Tire 4

Coors 7 OT

DSU W

Iron Works 7 OT

Charbonneau 12

Phat Fish 3 OT

 

Iron Works 4

DSU 3

George's Tire 5

Phat Fish 4

Coors 5

Charbonneau 10

DSU 0

Phat Fish 2

Coors 3

Charbonneau 6

Iron Works 8

George's Tire 4

Iron Works 5

Phat Fish 6

DSU 8

Charbonneau 5

Iron Works 2

DSU 4

Coors 4

George's Tire 4

Phat Fish 2

Charbonneau 4

Iron Works 3

Coors 3

Charbonneau 5

George's Tire 8

Phat Fish 5

Phat Fish 5

Coors 0

DSU 7

Charbonneau 10

Iron Works 6

Phat Fish L

George's Tire 6

DSU 3

Coors 2

 

End of Regular Season

SCHEDULE & RESULTS

Points

Record

GF

GA

#1. George's Tire

19

9-2-1

64

55

16

#2. Charbonneau

8-4-0

78

47

15

#3. Flexsteel

6-3-3

69

64

12

#4. DSU

6-6-0

52

67

9

#5. Phat Fish

4-7-1

38

39

7

3-8-1

41

#6. Coors

60

STANDINGS

PROJECTED PLAYOFF BRACKET

#1  GT

CHAMPIONS

#2 Charb

#4 DSU

#6 Coors

#5 Phat Fish

#3 Flexsteel

#3 Flexsteel

#5 Phat Fish

#5 Phat Fish

#3 Flexsteel

#3 Flexsteel

2nd & 3rd Series will be Best of 3

PLAYOFF SCHEDULE

1/29/2023

1/29/2023

2/5/2023

2/5/2023

2/19/2023

2/19/2023

2/26/2023

3/5/2023

3/12/2023

5:00 PM

6:15 PM

5:00 PM

6:15 PM

6:15 PM

7:30 PM

5:00 PM

7:00 PM

5:00 PM

7:30 PM

Coors 1

Phat Fish 6

GT 1

Charb 4

GT 3

Charb 5

Flexsteel 7

Flexsteel 3

    

Flexsteel 7

DSU 5

Phat Fish 4

Flexsteel 5 OT

Phat Fish 5

Flexsteel 6 2OT

Phat Fish 2

Phat Fish 2

 

    

bottom of page